Membres du conseil

IDENTITÉSTATUTÉTABLISSEMENTADRESSETÉLÉPHONECOURRIEL
VAN NEDERVELDE BertrandPrésidentLYCÉE SACRÉ-CŒUR111 rue de Lille – BP 197
59334 TOURCOING CEDEX
03 20 76 98 50b.van-nedervelde@synadic.fr
PELHÂTRE Jacques1er Vice-PrésidentLYCEE PRIVÉ SAINT-ASPAIS36 rue St Barthelemy
77007 MELUN CEDEX
01 60 56 59 59j.pelhatre@synadic.fr
GIRET MyriamVice-Présidente
formation professionnelle
LYCÉE SAINT JACQUES
DE COMPOSTELLE
2 avenue de la révolution
86000 POITIERS
05 49 61 60 60m.giret@synadic.fr
ESCULIER VéroniqueVice-Présidente
pédagogie
ENSEMBLE SCOLARE NOTRE-DAME DE LA PAIX14 place du Concert
59000 LILLE
03 20 55 16 56v.esculier@synadic.fr
LE MORZADEC DenisVice-Président
social
LYCÉE NOTRE-DAME DU VŒURue du Champ de Foire
56700 HENNEBONT
02 97 36 20 90d.le-morzadec@synadic.fr
DUPONT GillesTrésorierENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE STE THÉRÈSEAvenue Erasme-Rond point de l’Europe
77330 OZOIR LA FERRIERRE
01 64 43 10 30g.dupont@synadic.fr
VALETOUX AnneSecrétaireLYCÉE THEILHARD DE CHARDIN2 place d’Armes
94100 SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS
01 48 89 66 66a.valetoux@synadic.fr
RISPAL BrunoChargé de communicationCOLLÈGE AMIRAL MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX14 rue Denis Papin- BP61837
85180 LE CHÂTEAU D’OLONNE
02 51 32 05 86b.rispal@synadic.fr
ANDREI GabrielConseillerLA SALLE PASSY BUZENVAL50 Avenue Otis Mygatt
92500 RUEIL-MALMAISON
01 41 39 81 81g.andrei@synadic.fr
BÉRAUD-SCHMITT LaurenceConseillèreCOURS FÉNELON251 rue Pourquoi Pas
83000 TOULON
04 94 46 96 50l.beraud-schmitt@synadic.fr
BLOKKEEL JérômeConseillerINSTITUT SAINT JUDE18 rue Lamartine
59280 ARMENTIÈRES
03 20 77 10 49j.blokkeel@synadic.fr
CAUBET ÉlisabethConseillèreCOLLÈGE SAINT LOUISRue du chanoine Barthas
31500 TOULOUSE
05 34 25 08 81e.caubet@synadic.fr
COMBROUX PierreConseillerCOLLÈGE SAINT JOSEPH32 rue des Chais
33500 LIBOURNE
05 57 55 38 90p.combroux@synadic.fr
LAFIS MathieuConseillerENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE SAINTE MARIE5 et 6 rue de l’église
94340 JOINVILLE LE PONT
01 55 12 37 10m.lafis@synadic.fr
LERONDEL SébastienConseillerGIEL DON BOSCOLes cours
61210 GIEL-COURTEILLES
02 33 67 99 00s.lerondel@synadic.fr
LEROUX IvanConseillerLYCÉE DE LA SALLE5 rue de la Motte Brulon
35706 RENNES CEDEX 7
02 99 87 12 12i.leroux@synadic.fr
LEVASSEUR FranckConseillerGROUPE SCOLAIRE
JEANNE D’ARC
22 place du Général de Gaulle
76600 LE HAVRE
02 35 54 65 50f.levasseur@synadic.fr
de PARSCAU BenoîtConseillerINSTITUTION JEANNE D’ARC13 place de la République
35503 VITRÉ
02 99 75 22 39b.de-parscau@synadic.fr
THOMAS OlivierConseillerCOLLÈGE ÉPISCOPAL
SAINT ANDRÉ
19 rue Rapp
68000 COLMAR
03 89 21 75 21o.thomas@synadic.fr
THOMASSIN RaphaëlConseillerINSTITUTION JEANNE D’ARC1 avenue Chanzy
88600 BRUYÈRES
03 29 50 51 42r.thomassin@synadic.fr