Membres du conseil

IDENTITÉ STATUT ÉTABLISSEMENT ADRESSE TÉLÉPHONE COURRIEL
VAN NEDERVELDE Bertrand Président LYCÉE SACRÉ CŒUR 111 rue de Lille – BP 197
59334 TOURCOING CEDEX
03 20 76 98 50 b.van-nedervelde@synadic.fr
VALETOUX Anne 1er Vice-Présidente LYCÉE THEILHARD DE CHARDIN 2 place d’Armes
94100 SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS
01 48 89 66 66 a.valetoux@synadic.fr
ESCULIER Véronique Vice-Présidente
pédagogie
ENSEMBLE SCOLARE NOTRE-DAME DE LA PAIX 14 place du Concert
59000 LILLE
03 20 55 16 56 v.esculier@synadic.fr
GIRET Myriam Vice-Présidente
formation professionnelle
LYCÉE SAINT JACQUES
DE COMPOSTELLE
2 avenue de la révolution
86000 POITIERS
05 49 61 60 60 m.giret@synadic.fr
LE MORZADEC Denis Vice-Président
social
LYCÉE NOTRE-DAME DU VŒU Rue du Champ de Foire
56700 HENNEBONT
02 97 36 20 90 d.le-morzadec@synadic.fr
VERBRUGGHE Sophie Vice-Présidente
Formation
GROUPE EPID VAUBAN 20 rue de Lille
59140 DUNKERQUE
03 28 29 26 40 s.verbrugghe@synadic.fr
DUPONT Gilles Trésorier ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE STE THÉRÈSE Avenue Erasme-Rond point de l’Europe
77330 OZOIR LA FERRIERRE
01 64 43 10 30 g.dupont@synadic.fr
RISPAL Bruno Secrétaire COLLÈGE AMIRAL MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX 14 rue Denis Papin- BP61837
85180 LE CHÂTEAU D’OLONNE
02 51 32 05 86 b.rispal@synadic.fr
ANDREI Gabriel Conseiller LA SALLE PASSY BUZENVAL 50 Avenue Otis Mygatt
92500 RUEIL-MALMAISON
01 41 39 81 81 g.andrei@synadic.fr
BÉRAUD-SCHMITT Laurence Conseillère COURS FÉNELON 251 rue Pourquoi Pas
83000 TOULON
04 94 46 96 50 l.beraud-schmitt@synadic.fr
BLANCHET Jean-Jacques Conseiller COLLÈGE SAINTE CROIX 3 rue du Prieuré – BP 26
35410 CHÂTEAUGIRON
02 99 37 40 23 j-j.blanchet@synadic.fr
COMBROUX Pierre Conseiller COLLÈGE SAINT JOSEPH 32 rue des Chais
33500 LIBOURNE
05 57 55 38 90 p.combroux@synadic.fr
LAFIS Mathieu Conseiller ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE SAINTE MARIE 5 et 6 rue de l’église
94340 JOINVILLE LE PONT
01 55 12 37 10 m.lafis@synadic.fr
LEROUX Ivan Conseiller GROUPE SAINT JEAN 5 rue de la Motte Brulon
35706 RENNES CEDEX 7
02 99 87 12 12 i.leroux@synadic.fr
LEVASSEUR Franck Conseiller GROUPE SCOLAIRE
JEANNE D’ARC
22 place du Général de Gaulle
76600 LE HAVRE
02 35 54 65 50 f.levasseur@synadic.fr
PINGUENET Pascal Conseiller ENSEMBLE SAINT JACQUES DE COMPOSTELLE 2 rue Anne-Marie MARTEL
43000 LE PUY EN VELAY
04 71 09 39 97 p.pinguenet@synadic.fr
THIÉBAUT Stéphane Conseiller LYCÉE CHARLES PÉGUY 102 rue Sylvabelle
13006 MARSEILLE
04 91 15 76 40 s.thiebaut@synadic.fr
THOMAS Olivier Conseiller COLLÈGE ÉPISCOPAL
SAINT ANDRÉ
19 rue Rapp
68000 COLMAR
03 89 21 75 21 o.thomas@synadic.fr
THOMASSIN Raphaël Conseiller ÉTABLISSEMENT SAINT ADJUTOR 54 rue de Marzelles
27200 VERNON
02 32 21 40 29  r.thomassin@synadic.fr
TOUSSAINT Alexandre Conseiller INSTITUTION NOTRE-DAME SAINT-FRANÇOIS 8 rue Portevin
27000 ÉVREUX
02 32 33 06 42 a.toussaint@synadic.fr