Membres du conseil

IDENTITÉ STATUT ÉTABLISSEMENT ADRESSE TÉLÉPHONE COURRIEL
VAN NEDERVELDE Bertrand Président LYCÉE SACRÉ-CŒUR 111 rue de Lille – BP 197
59334 TOURCOING CEDEX
03 20 76 98 50 b.van-nedervelde@synadic.fr
PELHÂTRE Jacques 1er Vice-Président LYCEE PRIVÉ SAINT-ASPAIS 36 rue St Barthelemy
77007 MELUN CEDEX
01 60 56 59 59 j.pelhatre@synadic.fr
ESCULIER Véronique Vice-Présidente ENSEMBLE SCOLARE NOTRE-DAME DE LA PAIX 14 place du Concert
59000 LILLE
03 20 55 16 56 v.esculier@synadic.fr
LE MORZADEC Denis Vice-Président LYCÉE NOTRE-DAME DU VŒU Rue du Champ de Foire
56700 HENNEBONT
02 97 36 20 90 d.le-morzadec@synadic.fr
DUPONT Gilles Trésorier COLLÈGE SAINT JOSEPH 14 rue des Moulins
38300 BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
04 74 43 55 55 g.dupont@synadic.fr
VALETOUX Anne Secrétaire LYCÉE THEILHARD DE CHARDIN 2 place d’Armes
94100 SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS
01 48 89 66 66 a.valetoux@synadic.fr
RISPAL Bruno Chargé de communication COLLÈGE AMIRAL MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX 14 rue Denis Papin- BP61837
85180 LE CHÂTEAU D’OLONNE
02 51 32 05 86 b.rispal@synadic.fr
ANDREI Gabriel Conseiller LA SALLE PASSY BUZENVAL 50 Avenue Otis Mygatt
92500 RUEIL-MALMAISON
01 41 39 81 81 g.andrei@synadic.fr
BÉRAUD-SCHMITT Laurence Conseillère COURS FÉNELON 251 rue Pourquoi Pas
83000 TOULON
04 94 46 96 50 l.beraud-schmitt@synadic.fr
BLONDEL Philippe Conseiller LYCÉE PIERRE-MARIE THEAS 1 rue Marie Rose GINESTE
82000 MONTAUBAN
05 63 03 96 27 p.blondel@synadic.fr
BLOKKEEL Jérôme Conseiller COLLÈGE SAINT ROBERT 22 rue des capucins
59660 MERVILLE
03 28 42 82 60 j.blokkeel@synadic.fr
COMBROUX Pierre Conseiller COLLÈGE SAINT JOSEPH 32 rue des Chais
33500 LIBOURNE
05 57 55 38 90 p.combroux@synadic.fr
GIRET Myriam Conseillère LYCÉE SAINT JACQUES DE COMPOSTELLE 2 avenue de la révolution
86000 POITIERS
05 49 61 60 60 m.giret@synadic.fr
LAFIS Mathieu Conseiller ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE SAINTE MARIE 5 et 6 rue de l’église
94340 JOINVILLE LE PONT
01 55 12 37 10 m.lafis@synadic.fr
LERONDEL Sébastien Conseiller GIEL DON BOSCO Les cours
61210 GIEL-COURTEILLES
02 33 67 99 00 s.lerondel@synadic.fr
LEROUX Ivan Conseiller LYCÉE DE LA SALLE 5 rue de la Motte Brulon
35706 RENNES CEDEX 7
02 99 87 12 12 i.leroux@synadic.fr
LEVASSEUR Franck Conseiller ENS SCOL ST JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE 9 rue ND des Sept Douleurs 84008 AVIGNON 04 90 14 56 56 f.levasseur@synadic.fr
de PARSCAU Benoît Conseiller INSTITUTION JEANNE D’ARC 13 place de la République
35503 VITRÉ
02 99 75 22 39 b.de-parscau@synadic.fr
THOMASSIN Raphaël Conseiller INSTITUTION JEANNE D’ARC 1 avenue Chanzy
88600 BRUYÈRES
03 29 50 51 42 r.thomassin@synadic.fr